Ztod.Com - Info

ztod receives about 5,845 unique visitors and 21,042 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,854.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ztod.com is ranked number 102,617 in the world and 0.00127% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98101, United States and links to network IP address 207.178.46.53.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$59,854.36
Daily Revenue:
$46.76
Monthly Revenue:
$1,402.80
Yearly Revenue:
$17,067.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,845
Monthly Unique Visitors:
175,350
Daily Pageviews:
21,042 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
102,617 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00127% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
922
Average Load Time:
(2524 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.2%23.3%76221
Germany 8.0%7.0%53218
Canada 6.0%5.1%42231
France 4.4%7.1%60319
Italy 3.5%2.9%65898
United Kingdom 2.3%1.1%170439

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ztod.com
76.45%79.30%2.7
webmasters.ztod.com
9.05%8.88%2.6
galleries.ztod.com
7.59%3.74%1.3
cdn.ztod.com
4.48%2.44%1.4
OTHER
0%5.65%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
265,000
Google Indexed Pages:
71,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
255,554
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
64,900
Bing Backlinks:
256,973
Bing Indexed Pages:
74,833

Domain Overview

SEMrush ztod.com
Domain:
  ztod.com
Rank:
  169329
Organic Keywords:
  55
Organic Traffic:
  3,951
Organic Cost:
  $73.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
207.178.46.53
ASN:
AS11608 
ISP:
Accretive Networks 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 207.178.46.53

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 13:17:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6IjFlb2VmQ016XC8zcTd0NU1FVUoyZXZIbWczR21Fa3l1UklCb2plZ2hPb2VrPSIsInZhbHVlIjoielFCVk1selIxODRjd1wvcUFsXC9yZUhWQVhZRGg0UDVjYWpobWZCVk42Y3MzVndzdDBET2VKMGlHcVNJd05kd1UzNFkzZ09ZbU5QN1RGcEtWQUF4eWE4QT09IiwibWFjIjoiMjAxYjZkY2RhZjJlZjQ2OTdjMmI2MjI5ZjVhZTM1Nzc4YzhjMmNhNTFiODk3OTRjYmMyMTkyNTZjNWVjZmExNCJ9; path=/; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: WPDB=; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 500
SOA 500
Mname ztod.com
Rname root.ztod.com
Serial Number 2015051100
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 2600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx1.emailsrvr.com 500
MX mx2.emailsrvr.com 500
A 207.178.46.53 500
NS ns2.ztod.com 500
NS ns1.ztod.com 500

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-04
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZTOD.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.HIMBEREN.COM
Name Server: NS2.HIMBEREN.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-apr-2015
Creation Date: 04-apr-2005
Expiration Date: 04-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 13:16:47 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ztod.com widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

***tub.net
0 secs
techpress.gr
0 secs
ztod.com
0 secs
camsfreefun.net
1 secs
pznei.com
1 secs
signfirm.com
1 secs
atomikgreen.com.au
1 secs
fr.xhamster.com
1 secs
antrwasna.com
1 secs
azdrama.se
1 secs
laserswan.net
1 secs
mollethc.org
1 secs
the***stanblog.com
1 secs
mp4moviez.com
1 secs
btn101.com
1 secs
gtsr.net
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.